Share!

Staff

All phone numbers are (585) 461-2000 followed by the extension below.

Name Position Phone Extension
Aiono, Eke Associate Executive Director, Fitness, Wellness and Recreation 270
Ashline, Tracy Assistant Director, Wolk Children's Center 464
Ball, Lori Gesher Program Coordinator 397
Blumkin, Josh Kesher Director
Cantor, Aaron Camp Seneca Lake Director 263
Cataldi, Marc Cultural Arts Administrative Assistant 235
Coffman, Stephanie Aquatics Manager 267
Colamarino, Mary Ann Executive Assistant 213
Conklin, Barbara Membership Director 216
Dengler, Brian Mens Spa/FWR Assistant Director 248
Dengler, Carrie Adult Program Coordinator 214
Dengler, Curt Member & Staff Support Coordinator 217
DiSalvo, Jessica Gesher/Camp Sisol Registrar 234
Dodds, Shelby Birthday Party Coordinator
Exton, Amy FWR Admin. Director, PlayGym, Sitter Service, Birthday Parties & B'nai Mitzvah 268
Fazzary, Anthony Sports & League Coordinator 291
Fishman, Marissa Development Associate 225
Garber, Marisa Camp Sisol/Gesher Assistant Director 285
Getnick, Joy Director of Jewish Life 239
Golden, John Membership Associate & Financial Aid Coordinator 218
Hackleman, Laurie Membership Accounting Supervisor 228
Handley, Chris Assistant Maintenance Director 277
Harter, Lori Associate Executive Director/Rochester Jewish Film and Book Festival Director 237
Heidt, Carm Phase III Cardiac Fitness Program/Personal Trainer 306/817
Irving, Dan Children's Programs/Camp Sisol Director 274
Kaufman, Heidi Accounting, Payroll & Benefits Coordinator 215
Kelly, Simone Graphic Designer 301
Leve, Michele Ruda Clinical Social Worker, The Resource Place 232
Markus, Adrienne Nutrition Consultant 857
Martin, Lisa Camp Seneca Lake Registrar 273
Maxon, Rachel Director of Fitness and Personal Training 265
Meranto, Ralph CenterStage Artistic Director 236
O'Rourke, Christine Human Resource Director 230
Payne, Jody Housekeeping Supervisor 880
Pickus, Neil Camp Seneca Lake Assistant Director 223
Polizzi, Lyndsay Marketing Director 284
Redmond, Valerie Group Fitness & Wellness Director 271
Russo, Mary Chief Financial Officer 293
Schneider, Freyda Director of TYKEs (Theatre Young Kids Enjoy) 269
Shellman, Jill Director, Wolk Children's Center 505
Smith, Meghan Women's Spa Supervisor 254
Sohinki, Arnie Executive Director 220
Walker, Debra Director of Philanthropy 258
West, Robert Aquatics Director 289
Whitbeck, Carolyn In Zone Youth Coordinator 290