Share!

Staff

All phone numbers are (585) 461-2000 followed by the extension below.

Name Position Phone Extension
Aiono, Eke Associate Executive Director, Fitness, Wellness and Recreation 270
Ball, Lori Gesher Registrar 234
Blumkin, Josh Kesher Director
Bottum, Silvana General Accountant 222
Cantor, Aaron Managing Director, Youth Programs 263
Cataldi, Marc Cultural Arts Administrative Assistant 235
Colamarino, Mary Ann Executive Assistant 213
Dengler, Brian Manager, Men's Spa & Spa Services 248
Dengler, Carrie Adult Program Coordinator 214
Dodds, Shelby Birthday Party Coordinator 252
Exton, Amy Director, Event Planning and Room Reservations 268
Fishman, Marissa Development Associate 225
Ganshaw, Megan Administrative Assistant 272
Garber, Marisa Director, Camp Sisol 285
Getnick, Joy Director of Jewish Life 239
Golden, John Membership Financial Aid Coordinator 218
Hackleman, Laurie Membership Accounts Representative 228
Handley, Chris Maintenance Manager 277
Heidt, Carm Phase III Cardiac Fitness Program/Personal Trainer 306/817
Irving, Dan Director, Youth & Family Programs 274
Johnson, Denise Director, Wolk Children's Center 505
Kaufman, Heidi Payroll & Benefits Administrator 215
Kelly, Simone Graphic Designer 301
Markus, Adrienne Nutrition Consultant 857
Marsh-Hall, Myriah Operations Coordinator, Wolk Children's Center 506
Martin, Lisa Camp Seneca Lake Registrar/Accounts Receivable Representative 273
Maxon, Rachel Director of Fitness and Personal Training 265
Meranto, Ralph Director of Arts & Culture 236
Miller, Andrea Director of Jewish Book and Film Festivals 237
O'Rourke, Christine Director, Human Resources 230
Payne, Jody Housekeeping Supervisor 880
Pearlberg, Craig Member Relations Representative 288
Pickus, Neil Interim Director, Camp Seneca Lake 223
Polito, Christopher Accounts Payable Representative 242
Polizzi, Lyndsay Director, Marketing 284
Ruda, Michele Clinical Social Worker, The Resource Place 232
Russo, Mary Chief Financial Officer 293
Schneider, Freyda Director of TYKEs (Theatre Young Kids Enjoy) 269
Smith, Meghan Women's Spa & Sitter Service Supervisor 254
Sohinki, Arnie Executive Director 220
Van Houten, Andy Facilities Director 266
Walker, Debra Director of Philanthropy 258
Whitbeck, Carolyn Manager, Youth Sports, Leagues & Activity Centers 290
Widlansky, Shelly Chief Operating Officer 210